Tuesday, 8 January 2008

[insert title here]


HAPPY BIRTHDAY MRS AFI JUDD!!

omg. dude. 17!!!!
just continue rocking ok.
and being a mcfly fan.

wooooooooooooohoooooooooooooooo.





p.s. thanks for the cake afi!!!!


eh afi. i was just thinking la right.

you got a chance with harry la.[sorry mon, you can just stick to steven]

you see kan, he's like born in december and youre like in january.

how adorable is that?

then by the time you dah old enough to get married, surely his hair is longer right!

then it would make the cutest wedding picture.

then we'd know who to invite to the wedding kan?

all of us and for harry's side, *coughdougieasthebestmandannytomcough* his family of course.

muahahaha.


ok i should just disappear and go do my bio homework now.


happy birthday again!!!


4 comments:

shumei! said...

you ate dougie? how WEIRD is that??!

I'm surely invited right?
I can...
do your hair? or be the official food taster. yeah.

So afi, I'll be waiting for that oh so fancy card of yours!

Afi said...

hahahahah

sarah one word to say man

AWESOME
of course we have to invite them
hahaha
what would harry say if we dont lol

hahaha
heyy i dont mind if his hair is like now
he looks good anyways
yesssss if it does happen you guys will be my best brides mate.
hahahah
*snaps out of her dream*

hahah it was nice man.

and MON stick to strait will yeahh

Monica said...

afi, I have no intentions whatsoever to stray from steven kay. =D LOL! but I do have competition... -.-
SARAH S.
apparently she's married to him.
she wishes!!! over my dead body!!! =P
LOL.
hey am I one of the bridesmaids? =D
I better be!!! LMAO.

Shahira! said...

marry harry.
that rhymes!