Saturday, 9 February 2008

aawwww shit

dougie!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

*starts bawling*

this is what dougie said about her :

*blows nose*
"I've recently fallen hard for a chick. I'm crazy about her. Love is
having
the most respect in the world for that one girl. You think everything
she
does is just absolutely amazing - even if it's just average stuff. It's
weird."

ahhh..im gonna be sick.

heheh.
noolaaaaaaaa. as long as he's happy, i'm happy eh?

*starts sobbing. again *

~ilovedougie~
(yep. still do)


3 comments:

aida said...

omg!!!!
i noe how u feel sarah...
so sedih la wei...
he has a new gf...
haizzzz..
but well i guess i'll be happy for him.although its hard...
:[

Afi said...

hahahahaha
be strong people
its ok
you'll be ok after a while
i've been through it
hahahahah

Monica said...

omg sarah!
tears are literally welling up in my eyes.

I just realized how emo that sounded.

whatever.

I went to this website and they described his gf, i was like practically choking. really. how could they say such things!!! tsk tsk.

I can 100 per cent, without a doubt relate to how you feel right now.

don't worry. through time *cue dramatic music* you'll get over it.

like me. (:

*trying very hard not to start sobbing*

um.. maybe I shouldn't have re-watched sky high last night.. =S

*runs away crying*